Class Schedule 2020/2021

Class Schedule
2020/2021 Class Schedule
All 4 One Class Schedule.JPG
JPG File [124.9 KB]
        STUDIO 1               STUDIO 2
     
Monday   Monday
5:00-5:30 Competitive Team     
5:30-6:15 First Steps (3-4 years)   5:30-6:00 Competitive Team
6:30-7:15 Little Stars (5-6 years) FULL   6:00-7:00 Competitive Team 
7:15-8:00 Inter/Teen Musical Theatre   7:00-8:00 Junior Acro (Ages 8+) FULL
8:00-8:30 Competitive Team   8:00-8:30 Tumbling 1/2
8:30-9:00 Competitive Team   8:30-9:30 Inter/Teen Acro
     
Tuesday   Tuesday

 

 

3:30-4:15 Associate Prep Class *  (Select Weeks)

    4:30-5:15 Competitive Team
5:00-6:00 Youth Ballet *   5:15-6:00 Competitive Team
6:00-7:15 Intermediate/Teen Ballet *   6:00-6:30 Competitive Team
7:15-8:00 Pointe 3/4 *   6:30-7:00 Tumbling 3/4 *
8:00-9:00 Senior Ballet* FULL   7:15-8:15 Youth Acro *
    8:15-9:15 Inter/Teen Technique *
    9:15-10:00 Competitive Team
     
Wednesday   Wednesday
5:00-5:30 Competitive Team   5:00-5:30 Competitive Team
5:30-6:15 Youth Jazz (Ages 9+) *   5:30-6:15 Junior Jazz (Ages 7+)
6:15-7:00 Youth Hip Hop (Ages 10+) *    6:15-7:00 Beginner Hip Hop (Ages 7+)
7:00-7:30 Competitive Team   7:00-7:30 Competitive Team
7:30-8:15 Intermediate/Teen Hip Hop (Ages 12+) *   7:30-8:15 Junior/Youth Musical Theatre (Ages 7+)
8:15-9:00 Youth Tap *   8:15-9:00 Intermediate Tap *
     
Thursday   Thursday

4:45-5:15 Competitive Team

 

4:30-5:15 Competitive Team

5:15-6:00 Competitive Team   5:15-6:00 Mini Acro (Ages 5-7) FULL
6:00-7:00 Inter/Teen Lyrical-Contemp (Ages 11+) *   6:00-7:00 Competitive Team
7:00-8:15 Competitive Team   7:00-7:45 Senior Technique/Conditioning
8:15-9:15 Senior Tap *    
9:15-10:00 Competitive Team    
     
Friday    
    4:45-5:15 Competitive Team
    5:15-6:00 Junior Jazz (Ages 7+)
6:15-7:00 Junior Tap (Ages 7+)    
7:00-7:45 Junior Hip Hop (Ages 8+) *    
8:00-    
     
Saturday   Saturday

8:45-9:15 Competitive Team

  8:45-9:15 Competitive Team
9:15-10:00 Junior Technique  

9:15-10:00 Youth Technique

10:15-11:00 Junior Tap (Ages 7+) *   10:15-11:00 Competitive Team
11:15-12:00 Little Stars (Ages 5-6)   11:00-11:45 Junior Ballet (Ages 7+) * FULL
12:30-1:15 Conditioning (Ages 6-12)   11:45-12:30 Competitive Team
1:15-2:00 Competitive Team   1:00-2:00 Competitive Team
2:15-3:00 Junior/Youth Lyrical-Contemporary*   2:00-2:45 Competitive Team
     

Sunday   (Nov. 1, 8, 15, 29  /  Dec. 6, 13  /  Jan. 10, 17, 31  /  Feb. 7, 21, 28  /  Mar. 7, 28)   Competitive Team Specialty Groups

 

 

* indicates a class with requirements. Lyrical-Contemporary classes require enrollment in ballet as well. For class placement, email all4onedance@yahoo.ca

 

CLASS SIZE is Limited as per London-Middlesex Health Unit guidelines. Schedule subject to change based on enrollment.
 
Pleae note - all classes should expect to start AND finish 5 minutes earlier than listed to allow for cleaning of barres/equipment and high touch surfaces.
 
     
     
     
     
 


 

 
 
 
Print Print | Sitemap
© ALL4ONE.DANCE